Roster of Previous Adjudicators

Marcus Alford  Southeast 1990; Southeast 1989
Kay Andersen  West 2012; South-Central 2011
Mary Anthony  Northeast 1982
Dame Sonia Arova  Southeast 1989
Anjali Austin  New England 2016; Mid-Atlantic 2015; South 2014; South-Central 2009; South-Central 2001
Judy Austin  Central 1994; South-Central 1993; Central 1991
Homer Avila  Southeast 2004
Gladys Bailin   Southwest 2005
Sally Banes  Northeast 1992
Beverly Barber  Northeast 1998
Edie Barnes  Mid-Atlantic 2001
Monica Bill Barnes  Mid-Atlantic 2012; New England 2011
Mary Barnett  Southeast 2003
Robert Barnett   Southeast 1987
Jill Barr  Southeast 1993
Phoebe Barr  Southeast 1987
Claire Bataille  East-Central 2008
Stefanie Batten Bland  Northeast 2016; .East-Central 2015
Robert Battle  New England 2004; South-Central 2002
Tandy Beal  Southwest 2003; South-Central 1996; Northeast 1994
Jeanne Beaman  New England 1985
Jill Beck  New England 1992
Blake Beckham  North-Central 2016
Linda Belans  Mid-Atlantic 1992; Mid-Atlantic 1990
Nailah Bellinger  Northeast 2005; Northeast 2003
Gail Benedict  Northeast 2010
Fred Benjamin  Northeast 1986
Elizabeth Bergman  Southwest 1983
Mary Jane Bird  Southwest 1994
Vickie Blaine  Mid-Atlantic 2003
Beverly Blossom   Great Lakes 1999
Geraldyne Blunden  Great Lakes 1997; Great Lakes 1993
Jean-Pierre Bonnefoux  Southeast 1997
Mark Borchelt  Southeast 2009
Suchi Branfman  Southwest 1992
Janis Brenner  Mid-Atlantic 2010; SE 2005; NE 1998; NW 1996
Karena Brock  Southeast 1999
Ellen Bromberg   Northwest 1996; Southwest 1985
Ronnie Brosterman  Western1980
Beverly Brown  South-Central 1995
Camille Brown  East-Central 2011
Carolyn Brown  Mid-Atlantic 1983
Clifton Brown  Central 2013
Karen Brown  West 2013
Ronald Brown  Northeast 1999
Tim Buckley  Northeast 1998
Jacquelyn Buglisi  Southeast 1996
Fernando Bujones  Southeast 2001
Jeffery Bullock  South-Central 2012; North-Central 2008
Danny Buraczeski  New England 2006; Mid-Atlantic 2004; Southwest 2000; Northeast 1994; New England 1990
Mary Carbonara  Southwest 2003
Suzanne Carbonneau  Northwest 2004; New England 2000; South-Central 1994; New England 1992; New England 1988
Peter Carpenter  South 2016
Charles Carter  New England 2001
Cornelius Carter  East-Central 2014; Central 2009; East-Central 2007; South-Central 2006; Mid-Atlantic 2006; Southwest 2005
Gerald Casel  Mid-Atlantic 2016; Northwest 2015; Northeast 2014
Kathy Casey  New England 2013; South-Central 2009; Northwest 2005, Northwest 2003
Patricia Casey  Mid-Atlantic 2009
Debra Cash  Southeast 2013
Sabrina Castillo Gallusser   South-Central 2012
Tarin Chapin  Southeast 1993; Northwest 1989
Alison Chase  New England 2009
Frank Chaves   Southwest 2011; Southeast 2005
Nora Chipaumire  East-Central 2009
Gabri Christa  North-Central 2010; Northwest 2009
Larry Clark  Northeast 1983; New England 1983
James Clouser  Great Lakes 1997; Great Lakes 1991; Southwest 1990
Thom Cobb  Central 2016; Mid-Atlantic 2015
Diane Coburn Bruning   Northwest 1998
Diane Wawrejko Cochran  Northeast 2003
Mary Cochran  Northwest 2012; Southeast 2011; Northwest 2000
Ze’eva Cohen  Northwest 2010; Univ.of Pitsburgh-1976
Jim Coleman  Northeast 2002; Midwest/Central-1987
Shani Collins  Southeast 2014; Mid-Atlantic 2013; South-Central 2010
Richard Colton  New England 1991
Jane Comfort  Northwest 2002; Northwest 2001, Northeast 1997; New England 1993
Lou Conte  Midwest-1984
Patrick Corbin  East-Central 2012
Heather Cornell  Northeast 2009
Wendy Cornish  Southwest 1997; South-Central 1987
Alfredo Corvino  Northeast 1991
Leah Cox  Baja 2015
Terry Creach  East-Central 2006; Great Lakes 2002; Mid-Atlantic 2000; Central 1994
Tim Cronin  Southeast 1995
Blondell Cummings   New England 2007; Mid-Atlantic 1992
Ron Cunningham  Northeast 1986
Sean Curran  Mid-Atlantic 2013; East-Central 2010; New England 2010; Southeast 2001; New England 1999; New England 1998; Northeast 1997; South-Central 1996
Lane Czaplinski  Northwest 2005
Christopher d’Amboise  Northwest 2015; Southeast 2008
Lynn Daly  South-Central 2006; Northeast 2000; Southwest 1995
Kitty Daniels  South-Central 2008; South-Central 1998
Della Davidson  Northwest 1993
Lynda Davis  Great Lakes 2002; South-Central 1988
George de la Pena  Mid-Atlantic 2013
Thomas DeFrantz  North-Central 2013; East-Central 2012; Northeast 2010; North-Central 2009; New England 2008
Carmen de Lavallade  Great Lakes 2000; Mid-Atlantic 1999
Mark Dendy  Mid-Atlantic 1996
Jeffry Denman   Northeast 2007
Barbara Dilley  Mountain/SW-1986
Peter DiMuro  Baja 2015; Southwest 2010; Northwest 2009; South-Central 2007; Central 2006; South-Central 1997
David Dorfman  Northwest 2016; Northeast 2013; North-Central 2011; Northwest 2007; Central 2005
Susan Douglas Roberts  Northwest 2014
Ulysses Dove  New England 1991
Senta Driver  South-Central 1987; Southeast 1984
Jeff Duncan  Northwest 1985
Randy Duncan  East-Central 2013; Great Lakes 1999
Douglas Dunn   Northwest 2002; Southwest 1998; Northwest 1995; Northwest 1990
Robert Dunn  South-Central 1984
Doug Elkins  Southwest 2004
Michele Elliman   Southeast 2000
Kim Epifano  Southwest 2002
Jan Erkert  West 2016; Northeast 2014; Baja 2012; Central 1991
Amy Ernst  Central 2008; Central 2007
Bill Evans  West 2016; North-Central 2015; Southeast 2015; South-Central 2012; Southwest 2010; New England 2010; Central 2009; Southeast 2007; Mid-Atlantic 2006; Northwest 2006; East-Central 2005: North-Central 2005: Great Lakes 2004; South-Central 2003; Northeast 2003; Central 2002; South-Central 1995; Southwest 1985
Tom Evert   East-Central 2009
Viola Farber   Mid-Atlantic 1997; New England 1996
Ginger Farley  Northeast 1984
Molissa Fenley  Southeast 2000
Arturo Fernandez   Southwest 2000
Carol Finley  East-Central 2015
Maureen Fleming   Northwest 2007
Carl Flink  Baja 2013
Donlin Foreman  South-Central 2001; Southwest 1997; Southeast 1996
Laura Foreman  Northeast 1977
Mary Foshee  Northeast 1984
Sondra Fraleigh  South-Central 2004
Virginia Freeman   Northeast 1982
Joanna Friesen  Midwest/Central-1987
Lynn Garafola  South-Central 2002
Robin Gee  North-Central 2016; South 2015
Joseph Giacobbe  South-Central 1982
Gina Gibney  Great Lakes 2000
John Giffin   Northwest 1989
Elizabeth Gillaspy  East-Central 2016; New England 2014; Baja 2013; North-Central 2012
Gus Giordano  Southwest 1998
Claudia Gitelman  Northeast/New England-1983
Laura Glenn  Great Lakes 1997; Great Lakes 1993; Northwest 1992; Central 1990
Ilana Goldman  New England 2015
Joe Goode   Northeast 2014; North-Central 2012; South-Central 2010; North-Central 2006: East-Central 2006; Northwest 2004; Southwest 1999; Great Lakes 1999; Mid-Atlantic 1998; Southwest 1995
Robert Gosnell  South 2015
Zvi Gotheiner  North-Central 2016; South-Central 2015; Northwest 2014; Mid-Atlantic 2014; Southeast 2011; Northwest 2008; New England 2007; Northeast 2006; Mid-Atlantic 2002, Northeast 2001; Northeast 2000
Brenda Dixon Gottschild   Central 2004; Great Lakes 2003; Great Lakes 2002; New England 2002; Southeast 2001
Ruben Graciani  Northeast 2016
Maria Grandy  Central 1993; South-Central 1991
Pat Graney  Northwest 1990
Martha Gray  New England 1988
Allyson Green  Northwest 2007
Ed Groff   Great Lakes 1996; Southwest 1994
Ronn Guidi   Southwest 1999
Miguel Gutierez  New England 2003
Daniel Gwirtzman  Central 2014; Mid-Atlantic 2007; New England 2005
Peggy Hackney   Southwest 1992
Susan Hadley   Central 2015; South-Central 2014; West 2012; Northeast 2011; Mid-Atlantic 2010; Northwest 2009
Mark Haim  New England 2011; Mid-Atlantic 1997; Mid-Atlantic 1998; Northeast 1996; Mid-Atlantic 2002
Tarek Halaby   Mid-Atlantic 2009
Jamey Hampton   Northwest 2002
Camille Hardy   Mid-Atlantic 1989; Mid-Atlantic 1986
Francesca Harper  Mid-Atlantic 2009
Lee Harper  Southeast 1984
Courtney Harris  Northeast 2016
Rennie Harris  South-Central 2014; Southwest 2008; SE 1999
Austin Hartel  Great Lakes 1994
Nancy Hauser  SW/Mountain/NW-1982
Keith Hennessy  New England 2012
Sally Hess  South-Central 1997
Kathleen Hill  Great Lakes 1992
Michael Ho  Southeast 1996
Stuart Hodes  Midwest-1985
Fran Holden  Central 2004
Kelly Holt  Mid-Atlantic 1991;SC-1986
Sara Hook  Southeast 2013; Northeast 2013; North-Central 2009; Southwest 2008
Gerri Houlihan   South-Central 2016; Central 2015; North-Central 2014; East-Central 2013; South-Central 2010; Northeast 2009; New England 2006; South-Central 2005; Mid-Atlantic 2004; Southeast 2003; Northeast 2002
Ishmael Houston-Jones  Mid-Atlantic 1993
Lucas Hoving  Northeast 1981
David Howard  Midwest 1982
Katherine Howard  Western 1980
Leda Iannitelli  Great Lakes 2003
Kenny Ingram  Central 2014
Jonathan David Jackson  New England 2003
Jefferson James  Mid-Atlantic 1990
Denise Jefferson  Mid-Atlantic 2010; North-Central 2006; Great Lakes 2004; New England 1994; Northeast 1990
Margaret Jenkins  Northwest 1986
Lydia Joel  Northeast 1989; Southeast 1989
Millicent Johnnie  East-Central 2016
Elizabeth Johnson 
Baja 2016
Keith Johnson  North-Central 2011
Virginia Johnson  Northwest 2016; Mid-Atlantic 2008; Central 2007; Southeast 2005
Darrell Jones  Baja 2016; New England 2012
Daystar Rosalie Jones  North-Central 2005; Central 2003; South-Central 2003
Dan Joyce  South-Central 2005
Luke Kahlich  East-Central 2015; Great Lakes 2000; Mid-Atlantic 1994
Hannah Kahn  Central 1995
Robert Kaplan  Southeast 1998
Kathryn Karipides  Midwest-1985
Maura Keefe   New England 2011; Southeast 2009
Emily Keeler  Southwest 2007
Liz Keen  South-Central 1994; New England 1984
Larry Keigwin  New England 2015
James Kelly  Central 1997
Cliff Keuter  Central 1999
Alonzo King  Central 1999
Katiti King  Baja 2016
Marda Kirn  Central 1995
Debra Knapp  Central 2014; Northwest 2013; Northeast 2005; Southwest 2001
Steven Koester  Southwest 2004
Ellen Kogan  Mid-Atlantic 1982; Southeast 1982
Lisa Kraus  Northeast 2015
Alan Kriegsman   New England 2000; Mid-Atlantic 1996
Richard Kuka  Mid-Atlantic 1981; Southern-1982
Raymond Kurshals  Southwest 1994
Phyllis Lamhut  Southeast 2008
Rachel Lampert  Southeast 1999; Mid-Atlantic 1996; Central 1993; Southeast 1990; Mid-Atlantic 1989; Midwest-1986
Paul Langland  Southeast 1989
Janice LaPointe-Crump  Central 2003
Mary Martha Lappe  South-Central 1982
Heidi Latsky  East-Central 2013; Mid-Atlantic 1999; Central 1997
Larry Lavender  East-Central 2014; New England 2013; Northwest 2005; New England 2004; Northwest 2003
Rebecca Lazier  South-Central 2009; Mid-Atlantic 2006
Nicholas Leichter  Northwest 2011; Southeast 2010; New England 2009; Northeast 2006; Northeast 2002
Ralph Lemon  Southwest 2002; Central 1994
Rachel Leonard  West 2014; South 2013
Jim LePore  New England 2016; Central 2003
Liz Lerman  Southeast 1991; Northeast 1990
Melanie Lien  Northwest 1995
Gertrude Lippincott  Midwest-1982
Loretta Livingston  South 2015; Central 2011; Northwest 2008; South-Central 2007; Southwest 2000; South-Central 1999; South-Central 1993
Gregg Lizenberry  Northeast 1998; Northwest 1989
Larry Long  Central 1990
Murray Louis  Northeast 1985
Melissa Lowe  Central 2011; Southeast 2010; Southeast 2007; Central 2006; Central 2000; Great Lakes 1996
Gary Lund  Central 2000; New England 1982
Lindy Mandradjieff  Central 2008
Loa Mangelson-Clawson   Southeast 1992; Great Lakes 1991
Victoria Marks  New England 2012; East-Central 2011
Amy Marshall  New England 2003
Erin Martin  Midwest-1984
James Martin  Southeast 2012; South-Central 2009; Great Lakes 1997; South-Central 1993; South-Central 1992
Nina Martin  South-Central 1986
Sophie Maslow  Mid-Atlantic 1984
Gesel Mason  South 2016; North-Central 2014; Southeast 2012; Northwest 2011; Northeast 2008
Gabriel Masson  North-Central 2013; Northeast 2011; Mid-Atlantic 2011; Northwest 2008; North-Central 2006, Great Lakes 1998
Gary Masters  South-Central 1989; Mid-Atlantic 1982; Southeast 1982
Fred Mathews  South-Central 1989
Carla Maxwell  Southeast 1997
Jim May  Northeast 1996
Alvin Mayes  Great Lakes 2004
Brendan McCall  Central 2002
Rick McCullough  North-Central 2010
Daniel McCusker   New England 1988
Donald McDonagh   University of Pittsburgh-1976
Dianne McIntyre  North-Central 2009; East-Central 2006
Donald McKayle  East-Central 2008; New England 2006; Central 2005, Mid-Atlantic 2004; Great Lakes 2001; Southeast 1998; South-Central 1996; Northwest 1996; Central 1995
Donna Mejia  Northeast 2013
Mikhail Messerer  Southeast 1992
Bebe Miller  Northwest 2014; Southeast 2011; New England 2008; New England 2004; Mid-Atlantic 2003; Mid-Atlantic 1998
Tiffany Mills   Northwest 2016; Northeast 2004; Northeast 2007
Elisa Monte  Central 1997
Elina Mooney  Central 1999
Ella Thompson Moore  New England 1990
Christopher Morgan  East-Central 2016; South 2014; West 2013
Lane Morton  Great Lakes 1994
Robert Moses  Southeast 2013
Richard Move  Northeast 2008
Jennifer Muller   Northeast 1996
Melonie Buchanan Murray  Southeast 2016; South-Central 2015
Rachel Murray  North-Central 2005
Marjorie Mussman  New England 2007; Southeast 1998; New England 1986; New England 1984
Martha Myers  Mid-Atlantic 1983
Myron Nadel   Central 2013; Northeast 1984
Daniel Nagrin   Southeast 2003; Mid-Atlantic 1997; Mid-Atlantic 1990
Matthew Nash   South-Central 2002
Nina Nelson  South-Central 2001
Gloria Newman  South-Central 1991
Rosalind Newman   Southwest 1993; South-Central 1992; Northeast 1989
Dana Nicolay  Southeast 2014
KT Niehoff  East-Central 2012; Southwest 2011; Northwest 2011
Doug Nielsen  Southeast 2016; South 2014; New England 2014; Mid-Atlantic 2012; East-Central 2010; North-Central 2007; Central 2006; Mid-Atlantic 2005; South-Central 2004; New England 1995; Southwest 1993; Northwest 1992
Cherie Noble  Southeast 2000; New England 1995
Duncan Noble  New England 1982
Tere O’Connor  Northwest 2004
Allison Orr  South-Central 2009
Carlos Orta  Northeast 1991
Gerald Otte   Central 1989
Norton Owen  Southeast 1994; New England 1985
Onye Ozuzu  Southeast 2016; Baja 2015
Mary Jo Padgett  South-Central 1990; Mid-Atlantic 1988
Andrew Palermo   Central 2011
Gary Park  Mid-Atlantic 1991
David Parker  New England 2015; West 2013; Mid-Atlantic 2011; Northeast 2007
Rip Parker  South-Central 1999
Cleo Parker Robinson  Northwest 2009; Northwest 1998; Northeast 1992
Ann Parson   Southeast 1994
Anna Paskevska  South-Central 1997
Kraig Patterson  Southeast 2008; Southwest 2001; South-Central 2000
Ursula Payne  Northeast 2015; Southeast 2009
Licia Perea  Central 2016; New England 2013
Wendy Perron  North-Central 2015; West 2014; Southeast 2006; Central 2002; NE 1999
Igal Perry  East-Central 2011; East-Central 2008
Leslie Jane Pessemier  Northeast 2010; South-Central 2008; South-Central 2003
Georgiana Pickett   Central 2010
Li Chiao Ping  Mid-Atlantic 2000
Marcia Plevin  Northeast 1977
Anne Polanjenko   South-Central 1982
Claire Porter  Northeast 2012; Mid-Atlantic 2011; New England 2009; Northeast 2008; Northeast 2006; Northwest 2006; Mid-Atlantic 2005; South-Central 2005; Southeast 2004; Southwest 2003; Mid-Atlantic 2001; Northwest 1990
Paige Porter  Mid-Atlantic 2016
Marsha Preiss   Mid-Atlantic 1991; Mid-Atlantic 1988
Peter Pucci  Mid-Atlantic 2016
Lisa Race  New England 2005
Jeff Rebudal  South-Central 2016
Renee Redding-Jones  Great Lakes 1996
Don Redlich  Southwest 2001; New England 1998; New England 1993; New England 1989
Ann Reinking   Southeast 2006
Marta Renzi  Northwest 2000; Northeast 1986
Larry Rhodes   New England 1989; Mid-Atlantic 1986; Midwest-1986
Shirley Ririe  Southeast 1995
Rosa Rodriguez   Mid-Atlantic 1994; Southeast 1990
Wendy Rogers  Northwest 1985
Steve Rooks   Mid-Atlantic 2013; Mid-Atlantic 2008; Southeast 2006
Ric Rose  Mid-Atlantic 2000
Mannie Rowe  South-Central 1990
Keith Sabado  South-Central 2006
Eva Encinias Sandoval  Baja 2012
Eluza Santos  Central 2001
Lane Sayles  South-Central 1984
Karl Schaffer  Northwest 1993; Southeast 1992
Susan Schell  New England 2001
Jochen Schmidt  New England 1995
Bessie Schonberg   New England 1994; New England 1989;Mid-Atlantic 1985
lkind Schulkind   South-Central 1984
Ray Eliot Schwartz  Northwest 1995
Leslie Seiters  Mid-Atlantic 2007
Jim Self  Southeast 1989
John Selya  Central 2008
Philip Semark  South-Central 1987
JoAnna Mendl Shaw  North-Central 2013; Southeast 2012; North-Central 2010; East-Central 2009; New England 2008; Mid-Atlantic 2008; East-Central 2007; New England 2005; East-Central 2005; Northeast 2001
Sarah Shelton Mann  South-Central 1992
David Shimotakahara  Central 2016; West 2014; Northwest 2012
Kathy Short Gracenin  Northeast 1997
Lee Shur  Mid-Atlantic 2015
Diann Sichel  Central 2012
Billy Siegenfeld  Northeast 1995
Jill Sigman  Northwest 2012; Central 2010
Gregg Simione  Northwest 2003
Lynn Simonson  Southwest 2002; New England 1989
Trinette Singleton  South-Central 2007; Central 2005
Sarah Skaggs  Mid-Atlantic 2014
Adam Sklute  Northwest 2010
Jeff Slayton  Southeast 1994
Robert Small  Mid-Atlantic 1992; South-Central 1991; Mid-Atlantic 1986
Amanda Smith  New England 1993
Amy Smith  Southeast 2014
Linda Smith  Mid-Atlantic 1988
Ruth Solomon  South-Central 1986
Gus Solomons, jr.   Southwest 2006; Great Lakes 2002, New England 2000; Northeast 1994; Northwest 1993; New England 1992
Pamela Sommers  Mid-Atlantic 1985
Jock Soto  Central 2007
George Staib  South-Central 2013
Nicole Stanton  Mid-Atlantic 2012; North-Central 2011
Risa Steinberg  South-Central 1990
Elizabeth Streb  Great Lakes 2001; Northeast 2000; Northeast 1995; New England 1991
Juanita Suarez  Central 2012
Byron Suber  South-Central 2000
James Sutton  South 2016; Southeast 2015; South-Central 2014; Northwest 2013; West 2012; Northeast 2011; Southwest 2008; Mid-Atlantic 2007; Southwest 2005; South-Central 2004; Mid-Atlantic 2003; Northwest 2000; South-Central 1999; New England 1996; South-Central 1994; Southwest 1992; South-Central 1988
Patrick Suzeau  South-Central 2011
Clay Taliaferro  South-Central 1998; Northeast 1995; Northeast 1989
Rulan Tangen  West 2016
Paz Tanjuaquio   Southwest 2006
Endalyn Taylor  South-Central 2016; North-Central 2015
Mark Taylor  Northeast 2004; New England 2002, Northeast 1999; New England 1999; New England 1994; Mid-Atlantic 1993; Northeast 1990
Makeda Thomas  North-Central 2012
Vincent Thomas  South-Central 2009
Basil Thompson  Central 2001
Clive Thompson  Great Lakes 1992
Erin Thompson  South-Central 1995
Keith Thompson  Northeast 2009
Jennifer Tipton  Northeast/Central-1981
Muriel Topaz  Northeast 1985
Kenneth Topping  Mid-Atlantic 2001
James Truitte  Great Lakes 1991; Mid-Atlantic 1989; Northeast 1986
Tree Turtle  Baja 2013, New England 2003
Donna Uchizono  New England 2002, Southwest 1998
Ann Vachon  South-Central 1998
Doug Varone  Great Lakes 2001; Southeast 1993
Deborah Vaughn  Southwest 1999
Jaclyn Villamil  New England 1999; Great Lakes 1998
Pegge Vissicaro  Northeast 2012; Southeast 2010
Christian von Howard  Central 2015
Marian Von Tuye  Southwest 1983; Southwest/Mountain/Northwest 1982
Bill Wade   North-Central 2014; South 2013
Sixto Wagan  Central 2010
Dan Wagoner  South-Central 2008; North-Central 2008; Great Lakes 2003; New England 2001; Mid-Atlantic 1999; Great Lakes 1993
Kevin Ward   Southeast 2007
Mary Ward   Southwest 1990
Gretchen Ward Warren  South-Central 2013; Southwest 2006
Sylvia Waters  Mid-Atlantic 2014; Southeast 1995
Christopher Watson  Baja 2012
Edisa Weeks  New England 2016; Southeast 2015; South-Central 2013; New England 2010
Jane Weiner   Northeast 2001
Dan Weltner  Mid-Atlantic 1994
Tim Wengerd  Mountain/Southwest 1986
Melayne White-Dixon  Great Lakes 1998
Helanius Wilkins  South-Central 2015; New England 2014; Northwest 2013; Central 2012; Northwest 2010; North-Central 2007; East-Central 2005; Northeast 2004
E. Virginia Williams   Northeast 1984
Holly Williams   Central 2013; Central 2001; Mid-Atlantic 1993; South-Central 1988
Michael Williams  Northeast 2015; Northeast 2005
Boris Willis   Northeast 2012
John Wilson  Northwest 1986
Robin Wilson  Northwest 2015; South-Central 2011; Southwest 2010; Mid-Atlantic 2005
Lyn Wiltshire  East-Central 2010
Alcine Wiltz   Central 1993; Central 1989
Ethel Winter   Southeast 1997
Maida Withers   Southeast 2002
Mel Wong  Northeast 1992; Great Lakes 1992
Joanne Woodbury  Southwest 2011; Central 2000; Southeast 1991; Northeast 1991; Midwest 1988; Southeast 1987
Andrea Woods  East-Central 2014
Wendy Woodson  North-Central 2008
Rebecca Wright  South-Central 1989
Kevin Wynn  Southwest 2007; East-Central 2007; Southwest 2004; New England 1996; New England 1993
David Wynne  Mid-Atlantic 1984
Marlies Yearby  Mid-Atlantic 2002
Bill Young   Central 2004
Tina Yuan  Central 1990
Angelko Yuresha  Central 1991
Rochelle Zide-Booth   New England 1990; Central 1989
Elizabeth Zimmer   North-Central 2007; Northwest 2006; Southeast 2004; South-Central 2000